banner fide
banner cypruschessfed
banner ecu
banner livegames2
banner chessarena
banner gallery2

  Save as Excel

1st Individual FIDE Zone (1.10) Championship
No.NameFEDFide-No.IRtgWnWeW-WeKRtg+/-RaRp
1FMBerg, OlafFAI720042023067.0116.780.2215322052307
2IMBerend, FredLUX400010223698.0117.570.4310421992374
3CMMaccapani, MassimilianoSMR1180008920542.0113.49-1.4915-2222191965
4Kelires, AndreasCYP590072722246.0115.670.3315522122248
5GMEfimov, IgorMNC80640423959.0117.881.12101121992458
6Said, OliverMLT560040519693.0112.540.4615722092060
7Kahn, TitoJCI1560008419951.5112.82-1.3215-2022131924
8CMKirby, Peter J.GCI40901419903.0112.750.2515422122058
9FMAntoniou, AntonisCYP590012322014.5115.38-0.8815-1322142149
10GMDe La Riva Aguado, OscarAND690022425298.5119.08-0.5810-622382395
11IMWiedenkeller, MichaelLUX170014624759.0118.630.3710422182451
12Frick, RenatoLIE1200002720494.5113.411.09151622182163
 World Chess Federation 2014    www.fide.com