banner fide
banner cypruschessfed
banner ecu
banner livegames2
banner chessarena
banner gallery2

  Save as Excel

1st Individual FIDE Zone (1.10) Championship
Round 1 on 2014/04/22 at 15:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
1FMBerg Olaf23061 - 0Frick Renato204912
2IMBerend Fred2369½ - ½IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano20540 - 1GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
4Kelires Andreas2224½ - ½FMAntoniou Antonis22019
5GMEfimov Igor23951 - 0CMKirby Peter J.19908
6Said Oliver19691 - 0Kahn Tito19957
Round 2 on 2014/04/23 at 10:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
12Frick Renato20491 - 0Kahn Tito19957
8CMKirby Peter J.1990½ - ½Said Oliver19696
9FMAntoniou Antonis2201½ - ½GMEfimov Igor23955
10GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar25291 - 0Kelires Andreas22244
11IMWiedenkeller Michael24751 - 0CMMaccapani Massimiliano20543
1FMBerg Olaf23060 - 1IMBerend Fred23692
Round 3 on 2014/02/23 at 17:00
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
2IMBerend Fred23690 - 1Frick Renato204912
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano20540 - 1FMBerg Olaf23061
4Kelires Andreas22241 - 0IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
5GMEfimov Igor2395½ - ½GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
6Said Oliver19691 - 0FMAntoniou Antonis22019
7Kahn Tito19950 - 1CMKirby Peter J.19908
Round 4 on 2014/04/24 at 15:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
12Frick Renato20491 - 0CMKirby Peter J.19908
9FMAntoniou Antonis2201½ - ½Kahn Tito19957
10GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar25291 - 0Said Oliver19696
11IMWiedenkeller Michael24751 - 0GMEfimov Igor23955
1FMBerg Olaf23061 - 0Kelires Andreas22244
2IMBerend Fred23691 - 0CMMaccapani Massimiliano20543
Round 5 on 2014/04/25 at 10:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano20541 - 0Frick Renato204912
4Kelires Andreas22240 - 1IMBerend Fred23692
5GMEfimov Igor23951 - 0FMBerg Olaf23061
6Said Oliver19690 - 1IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
7Kahn Tito19950 - 1GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
8CMKirby Peter J.1990½ - ½FMAntoniou Antonis22019
Round 6 on 2015/04/25 at 17:00
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
12Frick Renato2049½ - ½FMAntoniou Antonis22019
10GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar25291 - 0CMKirby Peter J.19908
11IMWiedenkeller Michael24751 - 0Kahn Tito19957
1FMBerg Olaf23061 - 0Said Oliver19696
2IMBerend Fred23690 - 1GMEfimov Igor23955
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano20540 - 1Kelires Andreas22244
Round 7 on 2014/04/27 at 15:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
4Kelires Andreas22241 - 0Frick Renato204912
5GMEfimov Igor23951 - 0CMMaccapani Massimiliano20543
6Said Oliver19690 - 1IMBerend Fred23692
7Kahn Tito19950 - 1FMBerg Olaf23061
8CMKirby Peter J.19900 - 1IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
9FMAntoniou Antonis2201½ - ½GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
Round 8 on 2014/04/28 at 10:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
12Frick Renato20490 - 1GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
11IMWiedenkeller Michael24751 - 0FMAntoniou Antonis22019
1FMBerg Olaf23061 - 0CMKirby Peter J.19908
2IMBerend Fred23691 - 0Kahn Tito19957
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano2054½ - ½Said Oliver19696
4Kelires Andreas22240 - 1GMEfimov Igor23955
Round 9 on 2014/04/28 at 17:00
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
5GMEfimov Igor23951 - 0Frick Renato204912
6Said Oliver19690 - 1Kelires Andreas22244
7Kahn Tito1995½ - ½CMMaccapani Massimiliano20543
8CMKirby Peter J.19900 - 1IMBerend Fred23692
9FMAntoniou Antonis2201½ - ½FMBerg Olaf23061
10GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar2529½ - ½IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
Round 10 on 2014/04/29 at 15:30
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
12Frick Renato20490 - 1IMWiedenkeller Michael247511
1FMBerg Olaf2306½ - ½GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar252910
2IMBerend Fred23691 - 0FMAntoniou Antonis22019
3CMMaccapani Massimiliano20540 - 1CMKirby Peter J.19908
4Kelires Andreas2224½ - ½Kahn Tito19957
5GMEfimov Igor23951 - 0Said Oliver19696
Round 11 on 2014/04/30 at 11:00
SNo.NameRtgRes.NameRtgSNo.
6Said Oliver19690 - 1Frick Renato204912
7Kahn Tito19950 - 1GMEfimov Igor23955
8CMKirby Peter J.19900 - 1Kelires Andreas22244
9FMAntoniou Antonis22011 - 0CMMaccapani Massimiliano20543
10GMDe La Riva Aguado Oscar2529½ - ½IMBerend Fred23692
11IMWiedenkeller Michael24751 - 0FMBerg Olaf23061
 World Chess Federation 2014    www.fide.com